$2,600
Apartment for rent TorontoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Toronto apartment for rent and available for $2,600. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
50 Cambridge Avenue #2-Bed Toronto ON M4K 2L3
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: $2,600
- Reference No.: 12159431
- Area: 780 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
50 Cambridge Avenue #2-Bed Toronto ON M4K 2L3
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment TorontoFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 50 Cambridge Avenue #2-Bed Toronto ON M4K 2L3. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Toronto ON is for rent for $2,600 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent brookline ma elevator
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent portage in carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent sherman tx garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent port hueneme ca pool
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent miramar fl balcony
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent aurora il air conditioning
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent clarksville tn internet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent vernon hills il air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent tampa fl granite counter
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent fredericksburg va parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent gatineau qc parking










