$2,825
Apartment for rent CHICAGOOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this CHICAGO apartment for rent and available for $2,825. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5071 N Northwest Hwy #203 CHICAGO IL 60630
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $2,825
- Open House: -
- Reference No.: rrr_4283
- Includes
- Hot Water
- Water
- Heating Type: gas
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Garage
- Washer/Dryer Hookup
- Bicycle Room
- Garage
- Receiving Room
- Dishwasher
- Eat In Kitchen
- Granite Kitchen
- Hardwood
- High Ceilings
- Laundry In Unit
- Microwave
- Stainless Steel Appliances
- Open Kitchen
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Dan McDonough
- Rent Right Realty
- (312) 218-9477
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5071 N Northwest Hwy CHICAGO IL 60630. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in CHICAGO IL is for rent for $2,825 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 15 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 15 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent elmhurst il terrace
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx microwave
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent st. catharines on den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok terrace
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent north miami fl balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent tomball tx granite counter
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent round rock tx balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent jacksonville fl a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent littleton co den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent glendale ca garden
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent frisco tx air conditioning









