5,000
Apartment for rent BrooklynOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Brooklyn apartment for rent and available for 5,000. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
378 South 3rd Street #1 Brooklyn NY 11211
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 5,000
- Open House: -
- Reference No.: tribro_1902
- Heating Type: electric
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Washer/Dryer Hookup
- Dining Room
- Dishwasher
- Granite Kitchen
- Hardwood
- High Ceilings
- Laundry In Unit
- Light
- Microwave
- NO FEE
- Open Kitchen
- Outdoor Space
- Renovated
- Stainless Steel Appliances
- Washer
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Abrahim Elslamony
- TriBro NYC
- (917) 291-3100
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 378 South 3rd Street Brooklyn NY 11211. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Brooklyn NY is for rent for 5,000 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 25 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 25 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent deerfield beach fl laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent stone mountain ga internet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent airdrie ab elevator
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent plainfield il air conditioning
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale new milford ct fireplace
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent bethesda md den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent dallas tx den
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent austin tx hardwood floor










