2,727
Apartment for rent CharlestonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Charleston apartment for rent and available for 2,727. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
202 Promenade Vista St #2306 Charleston SC 29412
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,727
- Reference No.: 11910352
- Area: 1,152 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
202 Promenade Vista St #2306 Charleston SC 29412
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment CharlestonFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 202 Promenade Vista St #2306 Charleston SC 29412. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Charleston SC is for rent for 2,727 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for sale east providence ri den
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc den
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent san diego ca hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent doral fl balcony
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale methuen ma hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for sale providence ri den
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent richmond tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent glenview il appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent mt rainier md appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc laundry
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent windsor on stove
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent folsom ca laundry










