2,854
Apartment for rent San DiegoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this San Diego apartment for rent and available for 2,854. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
8811 Spectrum Center Blvd #11204 San Diego CA 92123
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,854
- Reference No.: 6579473
- Area: 730 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
8811 Spectrum Center Blvd #11204 San Diego CA 92123
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment San DiegoFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 8811 Spectrum Center Blvd #11204 San Diego CA 92123. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in San Diego CA is for rent for 2,854 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent flagstaff az washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent hialeah fl sauna
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent coral springs fl playground
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent halifax nova scotia laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga sauna
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena tx hardwood floor
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent round rock tx tub
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent walls ms hardwood floor
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent columbus oh appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent quincy ma tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent margate fl pool










