1,200
Apartment for rent North CharlestonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North Charleston apartment for rent and available for 1,200. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
6520 Dorchester Rd #300G North Charleston SC 29418
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,200
- Reference No.: 15550800
- Area: 1,097 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
6520 Dorchester Rd #300G North Charleston SC 29418
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North CharlestonFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 6520 Dorchester Rd #300G North Charleston SC 29418. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in North Charleston SC is for rent for 1,200 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent houston tx washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent chapel hill nc terrace
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent deerfield beach fl elevator
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent sherman oaks ca pool
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale belleville nj laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent boston ma a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale agawam ma fireplace
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent stone mountain ga balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent west sacramento ca den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent billerica ma microwave
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale methuen ma granite counter










