896 /Month
Apartment for rent North Richland HillsOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North Richland Hills apartment for rent and available for 896 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
6132 Ashbury St North Richland Hills TX 76180
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: North Richland Hills
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 896 /Month
- Available: 2026-10-19
- Reference No.: LOC150-DFW-509: 1-Bedroom
- Area: 726 sqft
- Year Built: 2015
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Ceiling Fan
- Crown Molding
- Custom Cabinets
- Designer Bathroom
- Dishwasher
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- Microwave
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- BBQ Grill
- Business Center
- Dog Park
- Dog Wash
- Elevator
- Fitness Center
- Game Room
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Pool
- Pool Cabanas
- Private Lounge
- Public Transportation
- Storage
Location
6132 Ashbury St North Richland Hills TX 76180
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North Richland HillsFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (469) 259-2312
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 6132 Ashbury St North Richland Hills TX 76180. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in North Richland Hills TX is for rent for 896 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 2 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 2 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent surrey bc den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent gurnee il parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent peachtree corners ga parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent canton ma den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent norwood ma parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent glendale heights il bbq
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent lombard il sauna
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent plover wi den
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent houston tx granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc stove










