2,295
Apartment for rent Santa RosaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Santa Rosa apartment for rent and available for 2,295. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
6131 Montecito Blvd #10 Santa Rosa CA 95409
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,295
- Reference No.: 87a90ad094
- Building Type: apartment
Location
6131 Montecito Blvd #10 Santa Rosa CA 95409
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Santa RosaFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Michelle Vasquez
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 415.237.1083
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 6131 Montecito Blvd Santa Rosa CA 95409. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Santa Rosa CA is for rent for 2,295 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent glendale az laundry
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for rent killeen tx dishwasher
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent indian trail nc a/c
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent northlake tx fireplace
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale clifton nj den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent riviera beach fl laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent south elgin il dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl renovated
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent everett ma parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent caines sc balcony










