1,519
Apartment for rent LaveenOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Laveen apartment for rent and available for 1,519. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3875 W Dobbins Rd #19-2126 Laveen AZ 85339
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,519
- Reference No.: 15271550
- Area: 720 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3875 W Dobbins Rd #19-2126 Laveen AZ 85339. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Laveen AZ is for rent for 1,519 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc garden
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent long island city ny waterfront
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent north reading ma pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent irvine ca tennis court
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az tub
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge ma carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale andover ma backyard
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent hialeah gardens fl a/c
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent greenwood village co parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent west sacramento ca balcony
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent stone mountain ga playground










