2,325
Apartment for rent North CharlestonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North Charleston apartment for rent and available for 2,325. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3812 W Montague Ave #7-202 North Charleston SC 29418
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,325
- Reference No.: 12227371
- Area: 1,261 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
3812 W Montague Ave #7-202 North Charleston SC 29418
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North CharlestonFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3812 W Montague Ave #7-202 North Charleston SC 29418. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in North Charleston SC is for rent for 2,325 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sachse tx appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent milford ma laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent mckinney tx appliances
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent sunny isles beach fl gym
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent miami gardens fl playground
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent gilbert az den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent eugene or bbq
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent macon ga laundry
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent irving tx laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent escondido ca appliances










