$1,649 /Month
Apartment for rent LindsayOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Lindsay apartment for rent and available for $1,649 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
195 Lindsay Street South Lindsay ON N9V 2N2
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,649 /Month
- Includes: Water
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Marketed by:
- Apartments LTD
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 195 Lindsay Street South Lindsay ON N9V 2N2. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Lindsay ON is for rent for $1,649 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on elevator
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent vancouver bc waterfront
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent vaughan on shopping
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent regina sk transit
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent st. catharines on elevator
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent gatineau qc terrace
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent kitchener on backyard
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent etobicoke on transit
- Top 10 1 bedroom house for rent vaughan on parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent medicine hat ab dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent red deer ab den










