$1,620
Apartment for rent MesaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Mesa apartment for rent and available for $1,620. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1304 S 105th Pl #3029 Mesa AZ 85209
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,620
- Reference No.: 15060563
- Area: 1,040 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1304 S 105th Pl #3029 Mesa AZ 85209. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Mesa AZ is for rent for $1,620 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent athens ga internet
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale taunton ma granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent jackson ms shopping
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent chandler az pool
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent chandler az tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent west sacramento ca appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent windsor on pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent laguna hills ca appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent galveston tx appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent durham nc backyard
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sarasota fl appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent coral springs fl microwave










