$1,495
Apartment for rent BaltimoreOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Baltimore apartment for rent and available for $1,495. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
225 N Calvert St #734 Baltimore MD 21202
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,495
- Reference No.: 3311320
- Area: 630 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 225 N Calvert St #734 Baltimore MD 21202. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Baltimore MD is for rent for $1,495 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami fl parking
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent new york ny shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc hardwood floor
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent bolingbrook il carpet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent plano tx a/c
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent gastonia nc internet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent decatur ga tub
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesa az balcony
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent frisco tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab garden
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent north york on renovated










