$4,000
Apartment for rent QueensOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Queens apartment for rent and available for $4,000. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
Queens NY 11101
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $4,000
- Open House: -
- Reference No.: LALIC_184720
- Heating Type: electric
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Cable/Satellite
- Courtyard
- Deck
- Elevator
- Garage
- View
- Washer/Dryer Hookup
- Fitness Center
- Bicycle Room
- Business Center
- Common Outdoor Space
- Courtyard
- Garage
- Green Building
- Health Club
- Laundry
- Laundry Services
- Live In Super
- Lounge
- Roof Deck
- Storage
- Subway
- Wheelchair Access
- WiFi
- City View
- Dishwasher
- Eat In Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Laundry In Unit
- Light
- Microwave
- NO FEE
- Open View
- Recreational Room
- River View
- Shares OK
- Skyline View
- Stainless Steel Appliances
- Walk In Closet
- Washer
- Open Kitchen
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Biliana Petrova
- Luxury Apartments LIC
- (917) 370-4258
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at Queens NY 11101. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Queens NY is for rent for $4,000 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent plainville ma balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent somerville ma appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent gulfport ms dishwasher
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent chicago il hardwood floor
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent davenport fl granite counter
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for rent edmonton ab laundry
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent charlotte nc playground
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent fort myers fl pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent lowell ma elevator
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx public transportation
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent ottawa on washer/dryer
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent acton ma laundry










