$3,201
Apartment for rent MiamiOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Miami apartment for rent and available for $3,201. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
551 NE 39th Street #601-417 Miami FL 33127
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $3,201
- Reference No.: 15047340
- Area: 810 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 551 NE 39th Street #601-417 Miami FL 33127. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Miami FL is for rent for $3,201 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent missouri city tx air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent malden ma parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent los angeles ca bbq
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent hanahan sc granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent los angeles ca playground
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent rancho santa margarita ca fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on gym
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent wellington fl tennis court
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent downers grove il laundry
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent colorado springs co pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent great falls mt dishwasher










