$1,630
Apartment for rent RichardsonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Richardson apartment for rent and available for $1,630. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
744 Brick Row #1127 Richardson TX 75081
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,630
- Reference No.: 2068253
- Area: 812 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 744 Brick Row #1127 Richardson TX 75081. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Richardson TX is for rent for $1,630 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent irving tx tub
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok oven
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent richmond tx pool
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent carrollton tx a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent wellington fl bbq
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent santa monica ca elevator
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent phoenix az carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent norman ok den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent marana az oven
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent sarnia on den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent watertown ma laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort belvoir va a/c










