$1,457
Apartment for rent PhoenixOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Phoenix apartment for rent and available for $1,457. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
4848 E Roosevelt Street #2001 Phoenix AZ 85008
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,457
- Reference No.: 15019332
- Area: 804 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
4848 E Roosevelt Street #2001 Phoenix AZ 85008
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment PhoenixFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 4848 E Roosevelt Street #2001 Phoenix AZ 85008. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Phoenix AZ is for rent for $1,457 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx carpet
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent stafford tx dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for rent las vegas nv shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent webster tx washer/dryer
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent framingham ma hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brantford on internet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent austin tx pool
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc terrace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sherman oaks ca hardwood floor
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca stove
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent lisle il parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent georgetown tx tub










