$2,014
Apartment for rent CharlotteOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Charlotte apartment for rent and available for $2,014. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1449 S Church St #456 Charlotte NC 28203
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $2,014
- Reference No.: 14134691
- Area: 825 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1449 S Church St #456 Charlotte NC 28203. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Charlotte NC is for rent for $2,014 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc garden
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent pooler ga parking
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent santa monica ca pool
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale worcester ma shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent georgetown tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent framingham ma laundry
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent kingwood tx den
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent cape coral fl appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent buffalo grove il balcony
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent homestead fl appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent tucson az washer/dryer










