$1,364
Apartment for rent TempeOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Tempe apartment for rent and available for $1,364. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
701 W Grove Pkwy #1-210 Tempe AZ 85283
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,364
- Reference No.: 9554028
- Area: 825 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 701 W Grove Pkwy #1-210 Tempe AZ 85283. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Tempe AZ is for rent for $1,364 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent new york city new york city den
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on air conditioning
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent plano tx microwave
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent evanston il pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent sunrise fl balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent sarasota fl tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent matthews nc playground
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent norcross ga den
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent mckinney tx air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent oak park il parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent biloxi ms internet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent flower mound tx gourmet kitchen










