1,600 /Monthly
Apartment for rent RutherfordOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Rutherford apartment for rent and available for 1,600 /Monthly. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
Rutherford NJ 07070
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,600 /Monthly
- Reference No.: 94539431
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Libera Schilare
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at Rutherford NJ 07070. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Rutherford NJ is for rent for 1,600 /Monthly.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent perrysburg oh parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale weymouth ma granite counter
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent north bay village fl elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent weston fl tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami gardens fl garden
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent homestead fl appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent malden ma den
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale milton vt laundry
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent savannah ga a/c
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent marina del rey ca carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent pembroke pines fl carpet
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent happy valley or garden



