$3,380
Apartment for rent MiamiOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Miami apartment for rent and available for $3,380. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
230 NE 4th St #3109 Miami FL 33132
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $3,380
- Reference No.: 7987308
- Area: 686 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 230 NE 4th St #3109 Miami FL 33132. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Miami FL is for rent for $3,380 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent mableton ga dishwasher
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent matthews nc dishwasher
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent charleston sc laundry
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent tustin ca pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent seabrook tx garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent anthem az den
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent north hollywood ca dishwasher
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesquite tx laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent north palm beach fl parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent pearland tx air conditioning
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent austin tx balcony










