2,197 /OneYear
Apartment for rent ChicagoOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Chicago apartment for rent and available for 2,197 /OneYear. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
439 West Melrose Street #39-3B Chicago IL 60657
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,197 /OneYear
- Reference No.: 4171622
- Year Built: 0
- Building Type: Apartment
Location
439 West Melrose Street #39-3B Chicago IL 60657
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment ChicagoFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Rachel Attix
- Fulton Grace
- (312) 774-2895
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 439 West Melrose Street Chicago IL 60657. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Chicago IL is for rent for 2,197 /OneYear.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent fort mill sc carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent rock hill sc terrace
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent magnolia tx tub
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sacramento ca elevator
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent humble tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale west warwick ri laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent glendale ca parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent benbrook tx appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent hialeah fl microwave
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx hardwood floor
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent warrenville il parking









