$1,390
Apartment for rent MatthewsOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Matthews apartment for rent and available for $1,390. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
10624 Parrish St #A-313 Matthews NC 28105
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,390
- Reference No.: 14271603
- Area: 722 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 10624 Parrish St #A-313 Matthews NC 28105. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Matthews NC is for rent for $1,390 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent brighton ma elevator
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena ca shopping
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on pool
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent north hollywood ca parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on terrace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent stockton ca dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent verdun qc elevator
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent seattle wa parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale fairfield ct den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent merrillville in pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent mebane nc fireplace










