1,938
Apartment for rent TempeOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Tempe apartment for rent and available for 1,938. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2520 S Plaza Drive #3026 Tempe AZ 85282
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,938
- Reference No.: 9023341
- Area: 1,083 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2520 S Plaza Drive #3026 Tempe AZ 85282. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Tempe AZ is for rent for 1,938 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent northlake tx tub
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent grand prairie tx shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on bbq
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent biddeford me appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent albuquerque nm washer/dryer
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent spring tx carpet
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent scottsdale az parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent daytona beach fl shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent escondido ca laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent surrey bc den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent sacramento ca tub










