2,123
Apartment for rent TempeOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Tempe apartment for rent and available for 2,123. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
2520 S Plaza Drive #3107 Tempe AZ 85282
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 2,123
- Reference No.: 4703062
- Area: 1,083 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 2520 S Plaza Drive #3107 Tempe AZ 85282. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Tempe AZ is for rent for 2,123 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent hollywood fl balcony
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent lethbridge ab stove
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent northborough ma laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca laundry
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for rent ocala fl den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent ocean springs ms hardwood floor
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx elevator
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent tempe az tub
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga garden
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton nj washer/dryer
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on appliances










