$2,700
Apartment for rent OaklandOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Oakland apartment for rent and available for $2,700. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
950 63rd Street #310 Oakland CA 94608
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $2,700
- Reference No.: 992870d05b
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Ariana DeLima
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 415.360.3316
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 950 63rd Street Oakland CA 94608. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Oakland CA is for rent for $2,700 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent dallas tx parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge on shopping
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on elevator
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent naperville il granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent pflugerville tx parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent paradise valley az pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent eugene or bbq
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent lombard il gym
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent long beach ca appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale north providence ri den
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent surprise az den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca carpet










