$1,295 /Month
Apartment for rent SpringOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Spring apartment for rent and available for $1,295 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
25469 Borough Park Dr, #219 Spring TX 77380
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Spring
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,295 /Month
- Available: 2026-7-28
- Reference No.: LOC112-HOU-2050: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 870 sqft
- Year Built: 1996
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (832) 966-7977
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 25469 Borough Park Dr, #219 Spring TX 77380. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Spring TX is for rent for $1,295 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent mount pleasant sc washer/dryer
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent nashville tn den
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent mount pleasant sc carpet
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent yukon ok tub
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent glen ellyn il carpet
- Top 100 3 bedroom house for rent los angeles ca backyard
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent worcester ma den
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent fort lauderdale fl tub
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent grapevine tx granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent west kelowna bc tub
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent pembroke pines fl a/c










