$1,731 /Month
Apartment for rent RichmondOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Richmond apartment for rent and available for $1,731 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3999 John Sharp Dr, #219 Richmond TX 77407
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Sugar Land
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,731 /Month
- Available: 2026-8-30
- Reference No.: LOC112-HOU-2085: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 1,172 sqft
- Year Built: 2024
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (832) 966-7977
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3999 John Sharp Dr, #219 Richmond TX 77407. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Richmond TX is for rent for $1,731 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent vaughan on ensuite
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on washer/dryer
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent edmond ok balcony
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent morrisville nc tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent new york city new york city public transportation
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent milford ma oven
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent weston fl parking
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent corinth tx air conditioning
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent stafford tx dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent phoenix az tennis court
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent southaven ms parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent north york on parking










