$1,395
Apartment for rent KitchenerOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Kitchener apartment for rent and available for $1,395. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
269 Madison #9 Kitchener ON N2M 3H5
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,395
- Area: 455 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
269 Madison #9 Kitchener ON N2M 3H5
1 bedroom apartment for rent
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
Frequently Viewed
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Search more listings
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent arlington heights il pool
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent st. catharines on den
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent marlborough ma dishwasher
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx fireplace
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on parking
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent mesquite tx laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent westborough ma microwave
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent beverly ma den
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent nashville tn appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent des plaines il air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent peabody ma fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent anaheim ca hardwood floor










