1,650 /Month
Apartment for rent SudburyOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Sudbury apartment for rent and available for 1,650 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1252 Grenadier Drive Sudbury ON P3A 4K8
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,650 /Month
- Includes
- Heat
- Water
- Electricity
- Parking
- Sewer
- Trash
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Donwood Park Apartments Rental Office
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1252 Grenadier Drive Sudbury ON P3A 4K8. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Sudbury ON is for rent for 1,650 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 47 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 47 times.
Search more listings
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent waterloo on balcony
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pointe qc gym
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on appliances
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab internet
- Top 50 3 bedroom house for rent calgary ab tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent laval qc elevator
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent north vancouver bc waterfront
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent brantford on shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent st. catharines on dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent burlington on pool










