$2,301 /Month
Apartment for rent San AntonioOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this San Antonio apartment for rent and available for $2,301 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
227 Dwyer Ave, #218 San Antonio TX 78204
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: SoFlo
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $2,301 /Month
- Available: 2026-8-25
- Reference No.: LOC111-SAT-204: 2-Bedroom
- Area: 1,086 sqft
- Year Built: 2020
- Building Type: Apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Balcony
- Designer Bathroom
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Oversized Closets
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Standup Shower
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Business Center
- Coffee Bar
- Dog Park
- Electric Car Charge
- Fitness Center
- Game Room
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Pool
- Private Lounge
- Public Transportation
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- APT Locator
- APT Locator
- (830) 283-5858
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 227 Dwyer Ave, #218 San Antonio TX 78204. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in San Antonio TX is for rent for $2,301 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent round rock tx garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent moncks corner sc carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent philadelphia pa furnished
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent hialeah fl den
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent natick ma den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent stafford tx microwave
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent frisco tx air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent milton on den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent oakland ca hardwood floor
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent houston tx washer/dryer
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent naperville il playground










