$1,891 /Month
Apartment for rent EdmontonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Edmonton apartment for rent and available for $1,891 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5351 199 Street Edmonton AB T6M 1L4
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,891 /Month
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Marketed by:
- McCOR Management (MB) Inc.
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5351 199 Street Edmonton AB T6M 1L4. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Edmonton AB is for rent for $1,891 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent beaumont ab appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent mont qc parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent calgary ab hardwood floor
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent north york on pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent oakville on renovated
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent bedford nova scotia laundry
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent vancouver bc renovated
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent sudbury on appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on playground
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent west kelowna bc carpet










