949
Apartment for rent DenverOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Denver apartment for rent and available for 949. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1135 N Grant St #105 Denver CO 80203
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 949
- Reference No.: f465dcc034
- Building Type: apartment
- Heating Type: radiant
- Parking Type: garage lot
Amenities
- Home
- Ceiling Fan
- Cable/Satellite
- Garage
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Ashley B.
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 720.392.4954
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1135 N Grant St Denver CO 80203. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Denver CO is for rent for 949 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent margate fl carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent laval qc furnished
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sherman tx parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent hollywood fl parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent miramar fl garden
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent norcross ga appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent magnolia tx balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent des plaines il laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent boynton beach fl microwave
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale holden ma fireplace
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent newark nj granite counter
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pembroke pines fl carpet










