$1,909
Apartment for rent PhoenixOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Phoenix apartment for rent and available for $1,909. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
23700 N 23rd Ave #031 Phoenix AZ 85085
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $1,909
- Reference No.: 14253263
- Area: 960 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 23700 N 23rd Ave #031 Phoenix AZ 85085. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Phoenix AZ is for rent for $1,909 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent goose creek sc granite counter
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent guelph on parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent brooklyn ny parking
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent addison tx air conditioning
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent marina del rey ca laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for rent conroe tx appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent encino ca balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent sugar land tx backyard
- Top 100 3 bedroom house for rent scottsdale az appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent victoria bc terrace
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent chandler az fireplace
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on laundry










