$1,474
Apartment for rent PhoenixOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Phoenix apartment for rent and available for $1,474. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
16220 N 7th St #1206 Phoenix AZ 85022
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,474
- Reference No.: 14256526
- Area: 895 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 16220 N 7th St #1206 Phoenix AZ 85022. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Phoenix AZ is for rent for $1,474 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent caines sc washer/dryer
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent indiantown fl den
- Top 20 1 bedroom house for rent mckinney tx tub
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent temple tx den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent st. charles il carpet
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent aurora co backyard
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent sarasota fl appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on elevator
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent southaven ms appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge ma a/c
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent durham nc garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent plymouth ma laundry










