$1,350 /Month
Apartment for rent EdmontonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Edmonton apartment for rent and available for $1,350 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
10207 116 Street Edmonton AB T5K 1W3
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,350 /Month
- Includes
- Heat
- Water
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Marketed by:
- Leston Holdings
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 10207 116 Street Edmonton AB T5K 1W3. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Edmonton AB is for rent for $1,350 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent scarborough on transit
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on dishwasher
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab bbq
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent london on internet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent saint-laurent qc den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent medicine hat ab appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent st. catharines on parking
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on transit
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent waterloo on microwave
- Top 100 3 bedroom apartment for rent toronto on terrace
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent camrose ab appliances










