$1,150
Apartment for rent North Richland HillsOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North Richland Hills apartment for rent and available for $1,150. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
8500 North Harwood Road #04213 North Richland Hills TX 76180
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,150
- Reference No.: 14234937
- Area: 700 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
Location
8500 North Harwood Road #04213 North Richland Hills TX 76180
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North Richland HillsFor Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 8500 North Harwood Road #04213 North Richland Hills TX 76180. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in North Richland Hills TX is for rent for $1,150 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent pasadena ca terrace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent benbrook tx tub
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent indian trail nc shopping
- Top 20 2 bedroom house for rent los angeles ca oven
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent boynton beach fl microwave
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent garland tx public transportation
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingwood tx den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent goodyear az granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent tolleson az air conditioning
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent colorado springs co backyard
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent chicago il backyard
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent bedford tx balcony










