$2,261
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for $2,261. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
3598 Eastside St #GUK Houston TX 77098
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $2,261
- Reference No.: 164644506c
- Building Type: apartment
- Parking Type: covered lot
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Ceiling Fan
- Balcony
- Barbeque Area
- Deck
- Patio
- Pool
- Fitness Center
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Steven Lewis
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 832.909.3377
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 3598 Eastside St Houston TX 77098. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for $2,261 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent arlington heights il air conditioning
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent brampton on internet
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent cleveland oh parking
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent wake forest nc balcony
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent missouri city tx pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent wheeling il washer/dryer
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent boston ma oven
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent chula vista ca parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent college station tx pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent cypress tx fireplace
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent portland or a/c
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent waltham ma fireplace










