$2,424
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for $2,424. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1499 Crockett St #AJH2 Houston TX 77007
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: $2,424
- Reference No.: 6f70a81012
- Building Type: apartment
- Parking Type: garage lot
Amenities
- Home
- Air Conditioning
- Ceiling Fan
- Barbeque Area
- Courtyard
- Garage
- Pool
- Fitness Center
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Steven Lewis
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 832.909.3377
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1499 Crockett St Houston TX 77007. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for $2,424 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent indianapolis in stove
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent johns creek ga carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent plano tx public transportation
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge on appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oregon city or appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami beach fl renovated
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale west hartford ct backyard
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent gatineau qc parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx a/c
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent san diego ca laundry
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent toledo oh pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent airdrie ab laundry










