4,800
Apartment for rent BostonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Boston apartment for rent and available for 4,800. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1330 Boylston Street #604 Boston MA 02215
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 2
- Price: 4,800
- Reference No.: 8160455
- Area: 970 sqft
Amenities
- Home
- Parking
- Furnished
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1330 Boylston Street #604 Boston MA 02215. The home has 1 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Boston MA is for rent for 4,800 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent deerfield beach fl shopping
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent carrboro nc appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent crystal lake il appliances
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent dayton oh parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent tracy ca den
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale york me hardwood floor
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent boca raton fl laundry
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent arlington va parking
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent deerfield beach fl balcony
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent alpharetta ga air conditioning
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent lockport il parking
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent washington dc appliances










