$2,050 /Month
Apartment for rent OttawaOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Ottawa apartment for rent and available for $2,050 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
67 Sweetland Avenue Ottawa ON K1N 7W6
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: $2,050 /Month
- Includes
- Heat
- Water
- Building Type: Apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Marketed by:
- Apartments For Rent Ottawa
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 67 Sweetland Avenue Ottawa ON K1N 7W6. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Ottawa ON is for rent for $2,050 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on pool
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent st. albert ab laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent guelph on internet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab granite counter
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent new westminster bc den
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent hamilton on transit
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent london on garden
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent kitchener on gym
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent fort mcmurray ab appliances
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent regina sk shopping
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent mont qc appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab carpet










