4,125
Apartment for rent West HollywoodOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this West Hollywood apartment for rent and available for 4,125. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
1430 North Harper Avenue #1430-307 West Hollywood CA 90046
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 4,125
- Reference No.: dd9f33c0b3
Location
1430 North Harper Avenue #1430-307 West Hollywood CA 90046
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment West HollywoodFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Locayt
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 562.608.3174
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 1430 North Harper Avenue West Hollywood CA 90046. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in West Hollywood CA is for rent for 4,125 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent eugene or tub
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent burlington nc balcony
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent alhambra ca balcony
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent norcross ga playground
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent chula vista ca pool
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent allen tx appliances
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent mount pleasant sc balcony
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent morrisville nc laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent welland on den
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale worcester ma granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent pooler ga a/c
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale ludlow ma backyard












