3,450 /Month
Apartment for rent North YorkOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this North York apartment for rent and available for 3,450 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
5-31 York Garden Way North York ON M6A 0G9
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 3,450 /Month
- Building Type: Apartment
Location
5-31 York Garden Way North York ON M6A 0G9
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment North YorkFor Your Home
Financing Services
Personal banking services and products available from RBC Royal Bank
Discover More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
For a carefree home!
Explore Insurance
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 5-31 York Garden Way North York ON M6A 0G9. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in North York ON is for rent for 3,450 /Month.
Disclaimer
Viewed 0 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 0 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent guelph on balcony
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent edmonton ab waterfront
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb playground
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent montreal qc dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent north vancouver bc carpet
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent orillia on shopping
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingston on microwave
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent abbotsford bc parking
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent peterborough on appliances
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent north york on dishwasher
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent richmond bc dishwasher
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent london on tub














