$1,429 /Month
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for $1,429 /Month. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
13710 Park Row, #1174 Houston TX 77084
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Neighborhood: Energy Corridor
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: $1,429 /Month
- Available: 2026-7-14
- Area: 769 sqft
- Number of Floors: 4
- Year Built: 2015
- Building Type: Apartment
- Building Style: Condominium
- Exterior Finish: Brick
- Parking Spaces: 1
- Parking Type
- Carport
Amenities
- Home
- Accent Lighting
- Accent Wall
- Alarm System
- Balcony
- Built In Bookshelf
- Crown Molding
- Custom Cabinets
- Designer Bathroom
- Garden Tub
- Gourmet Kitchen
- High Ceilings
- Oversized Closets
- Pantry
- Premium Appliances
- Premium Flooring
- Yard
- Kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Disposal
- Stove
- Microwave
- Oven
- Refrigerator
- Laundry
- Washer
- Dryer
- Community
- Bike Storage
- Business Center
- Cardio
- Car Wash
- Coffee Bar
- Concierge
- Cyber Cafe
- Dog Park
- Dog Wash
- Electric Car Charge
- Fitness Center
- Laundry Facility
- Media Room
- Outdoor Kitchen
- Picnic Area
- Pool
- Pool Cabanas
- Private Lounge
- Trash Pickup
Location
13710 Park Row, #1174 Houston TX 77084
1 bedroom apartment for rent
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
Frequently Viewed
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Search more listings
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent greenville sc den
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent peachtree corners ga dishwasher
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent sherman oaks ca carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent galveston tx carpet
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent wake forest nc appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom apartment for rent west palm beach fl playground
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent boston ma den
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent chandler az gourmet kitchen
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent rocklin ca pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale stratford ct hardwood floor
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent hallandale beach fl pool
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent saint qc gym














