2,000
Apartment for rent Santa CruzOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Santa Cruz apartment for rent and available for 2,000. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
200 Button Street #WAITL1 Santa Cruz CA 95060
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 2,000
- Reference No.: 12243289
- Area: 450 sqft
Amenities
- Home: Parking
Location
200 Button Street #WAITL1 Santa Cruz CA 95060
1 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Santa CruzFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 200 Button Street #WAITL1 Santa Cruz CA 95060. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Santa Cruz CA is for rent for 2,000 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 1 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 1 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx fireplace
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent salem ma pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent northridge ca balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent sunny isles beach fl pool
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent mansfield tx granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent port saint lucie fl laundry
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent litchfield park az tub
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent stoughton ma washer/dryer
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent shrewsbury ma den
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent parma oh laundry
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale east haven ct appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent jersey city nj appliances














