1,500
Apartment for rent VernonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Vernon apartment for rent and available for 1,500. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
100 West St. #Unit 106 - 16H Vernon CT 06066
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,500
- Reference No.: 95a55320fb
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Levi
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 860.406.7040
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 100 West St. Vernon CT 06066. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in Vernon CT is for rent for 1,500 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 4 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 4 times.
Search more listings
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent charleston sc dishwasher
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx parking
- Top 50 1 bedroom apartment for rent rowlett tx balcony
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent montreal qc elevator
- Top 50 3 bedroom apartment for rent oklahoma city ok parking
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent el cajon ca appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent kennesaw ga carpet
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent miami beach fl appliances
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent west palm beach fl pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent washington dc shopping
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent new york city new york city shopping
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent kingwood tx balcony













