1,675
Apartment for rent Carol StreamOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Carol Stream apartment for rent and available for 1,675. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
550 Fullerton Ave, Carol Stream, IL 60188 #106 Carol Stream IL 60188
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,675
- Reference No.: bd00d64075
- Building Type: apartment
Amenities
- Home
- Courtyard
- Patio
- Pool
- Porch
Location
550 Fullerton Ave, Carol Stream, IL 60188 #106 Carol Stream IL 60188
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment Carol StreamFor Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Leasing Department
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 517.253.9992
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 550 Fullerton Ave, Carol Stream, IL 60188 #106 Carol Stream IL 60188. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Carol Stream IL is for rent for 1,675 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 13 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 13 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent centennial co dishwasher
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale east providence ri parking
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent gilbert az granite counter
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent lake worth fl den
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent colorado springs co hardwood floor
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for sale cherry hill nj appliances
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent plantation fl pool
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx balcony
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent pompano beach fl carpet
- Top 100 2 bedroom apartment for rent raleigh nc sauna
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent oklahoma city ok laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent billerica ma pool














