1,500
Apartment for rent CHICAGOOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this CHICAGO apartment for rent and available for 1,500. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
CHICAGO IL 60660
1 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 1
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,500
- Open House: -
- Reference No.: buzzer_2398
- Includes
- Hot Water
- Water
- Parking Type: street
Amenities
- Home
- Deck
- Elevator
- Garage
- Fitness Center
- Bicycle Room
- Common Outdoor Space
- Garage
- Health Club
- Laundry
- Roof Deck
- Virtual Doorman
- Wheelchair Access
- Freight Elevator
- Dining Room
- Eat In Kitchen
- Granite Kitchen
- Hardwood
- High Ceilings
- Light
- Marble Bath
- Renovated
- Walk In Closet
For Your Home
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Joshua Berngard
- Buzzer Real Estate, Inc.
- (561) 302-3754
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at CHICAGO IL 60660. The home has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 1 bedroom Apartment in CHICAGO IL is for rent for 1,500 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 20 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 20 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent cambridge ma den
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burnaby bc laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent westborough ma dishwasher
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent arlington tx carpet
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent haverhill ma dishwasher
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent galveston tx pool
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent roanoke tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent winnipeg mb granite counter
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for rent beaverton or carpet
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent richardson tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent prescott valley az appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent bangor me parking













