1,390
Apartment for rent HuntsvilleOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Huntsville apartment for rent and available for 1,390. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
136 Col Etheredge Blvd #3673 Huntsville TX 77340
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- Price: 1,390
- Reference No.: 6f9d76602e
- Building Type: apartment
Location
136 Col Etheredge Blvd #3673 Huntsville TX 77340
2 bedroom apartment for rent
< Apartment HuntsvilleFor Your Home
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 136 Col Etheredge Blvd Huntsville TX 77340. The home has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Huntsville TX is for rent for 1,390 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 30 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 30 times.
Search more listings
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent norman ok pool
- Top 20 3 bedroom apartment for rent waltham ma laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent clayton nc appliances
- Top 10 2 bedroom house for rent washington dc backyard
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent conroe tx playground
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent miami gardens fl sauna
- Top 10 1 bedroom apartment for rent hialeah fl granite counter
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent hurst tx a/c
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent charleston sc fireplace
- Top 100 1 bedroom apartment for rent san antonio tx public transportation
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent shrewsbury ma laundry
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent pearland tx granite counter














