1,145
Apartment for rent HoustonOverview
SUMMARY: Discover an opportunity with this Houston apartment for rent and available for 1,145. This could be your next ideal home or a smart investment. More details await.
23429 Kellington Dr #3646 Houston TX 77339
2 bedroom apartment for rent
- Beds: 2
- Baths: 1
- Price: 1,145
- Reference No.: f3e455502e
- Building Type: apartment
For Your Home
Financing Services
Providing financial solutions that make lives better with Western Alliance
Learn More
Home Insurance
Find the right insurance for life's twists and turns
Explore Insurance
Moving Services
Moving services for every need, no matter the distance
Get a Quote today
Marketed by:
- Peter
- Schedule-a-Showing
- 713.300.2412
Frequently Viewed
This Apartment for rent is located at 23429 Kellington Dr Houston TX 77339. The home has 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. This 2 bedroom Apartment in Houston TX is for rent for 1,145 .
Disclaimer
Viewed 42 times.
Disclaimer
The information about this listing comprises a listing advertisement. Listanza makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information. Further, Listanza has no control over the content. The information is provided and maintained by the owner/agent. Please contact the owner/agent directly to obtain any additional information.
Viewed 42 times.
Search more listings
- Top 10 2 bedroom apartment for rent burnaby bc laundry
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent haltom city tx dishwasher
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent pflugerville tx gourmet kitchen
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent plantation fl shopping
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent farmers branch tx air conditioning
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent calgary ab tennis court
- Top 50 2 bedroom apartment for rent aurora il appliances
- Top 20 1 bedroom apartment for rent medford ma elevator
- Top 20 3 bedroom house for rent indiantown fl appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent oshawa on appliances
- Top 20 2 bedroom apartment for rent new braunfels tx pool
- Top 10 3 bedroom house for sale wayne nj granite counter













